Friday, July 23, 2010


Don't be too good i will miss you.
Don't be too caring, I might like you.
Don't be too sweet, I might fall.
It's hard for me to love you
when you won't love me after all..

You make me smile for no reason whatsoever,
Y ou make me laugh at the unfunniest things,
B ut most of all, you make me love you...

W hen I shouldn't be loving you

Don't walk in front of me,I may not follow.
Don't walk behind me, I may not lead.

Just walk beside me and be my friend forever

love is painful that is true not to love is painful too;
but there is a greater pain:
to love and not be loved again

Not loving you is harder than you know..

Sunday, July 4, 2010

Argentina vs Germany ! ! ! ~~~

NNNNNNOOOOOOOOOO !!!! Argentina can't lose !!! Damn on you,Germany !!!....I gave my life for Argentina...I sacrificed my time for bed just to see the match...Why couldn't they win ????...Now Germany will definitely gonna be my ENEMY for sure !! I HATE you,Germany !!! Can't you see ?? It's such a pity to see Messi's disappointed face...I hope Germany will lose on a match with Spain.. Spain is tough,you know.!! I'm gonna seek for revenge...Germany will lose...!! But my cousin supports Germany..So I had to close my mouth and try not to talk bad things about Germany..I still have a heart,though..But I will never,ever agree that Argentina lost....And of course,there are so many people going mad..But my father just relax..He just said,"What are we to do???We're not in the game...They deserved it..They didin't played well.."...Hurh.,I absolutely disagreed that they didn't played well..How come they do like that???...No,they're the best football team I ever supported !!! Go for Argentina .!..Even though they didn't won,I'll still cheer for them..Maybe they'll have their luck next time..So,goodbye my fellow friends..

Saturday, July 3, 2010

Early in the morning......

Here I am....Waking up earlier than before...My mum went to work just now so I wanna say goodbye to her..I always do that when my mum goes to work..It became a habit...I just want to log in to facebook...You know why.???.Because I want to see the beautiful face of my friend..I like her hair so I decided to cut my hair like that...I hate my personality...I think I'm a NERD...Huhuhuhuhu.....Now it's 7 o' clock....Oh no!!!!Today we're going to school....!!!..I hate the Saturday schools...Well,gotta gooooooooooo!!!See you guys later...

Friday, July 2, 2010

My Life

Hurm.... I feel so bored.. Don't know wat to do.. .. SO BOOOOREED.. i think i want to tell something to all of you.. hehehe.. there is a boy... he likes me.. but i don't know how to say about my feeling for him.. when he said that he loves me,I feel shine and i don't know wat to say .. is it fun when fall in love with someone??.. to all my cousin.. i miss you all very much.. can't wait to see you all on christmas..!