Wednesday, June 29, 2011


"You know that imma crazy bitch, i do what i want when i feel like it" :DD
I don't give a damn on who u are. I'm just me, no one else. I'm the girl you'll never be.
I'm not wearing any make-up , i'm being who i am. I'm just being honest to myself.
It's about me, not u. It's about myself, not you. My business, not yours! >.0
"`cause you're fucking crazy rock n roll!"

Tuesday, June 28, 2011

Maths crazy? (>.<)

I have to improve my maths :P It's going so down lately. My maths result sucks! >.< It's been a very long time since I got A for the last time T^T i have a friend , named _____ (cant mention her name here :] ) God, she's a maths expert ! She got only 2 mistakes in the mid-year examination! I totally respect you, my friend! Ahaha XD I could say , she's pretty, she's cute, very tall and clever. She has too many fans in my school :)) I never met someone like her. I wanna steal her brain XPP Hahaha !

Okay, change the topic (~.~) I really really wanna improve in maths :'( but how?? i cant focus in class `cause i keep chatting with my friend, Suzie. She rocks! It's fun chit-chatting and laughing with her :DD and when we got into our "world of fantasy", (just kidding) we cant wake up :PP Thats why we cant master the maths subject but luckily, we have a very kind friend who taught us about the "ratios,rates and proportion". i think we were the last one to understand the topic XP see this? well, to me, it's super confusing!

I hope it'll be okay soon :) Gotta prepare for school now ! Bye !

Saturday, June 25, 2011

Sad news happen to me

I miss my friend. I know she had gone and never to return.GODs loved her much. She was buried on 23 june 2011. We came to visit her on Monday, we could again shake her hand. Posted so the way she was. On Tuesday, we plan to visit again, but they tell that she left this world. At that time, we feel empty and not believe that she was gone for ever.We felt very sad . But we know this is the trials and challenges from the GODs. We can only allow him to go with GODs. I felt lost.My heart is crying . Sometimes i call her name by xcidentlly , but luckily no one hear it . I just can't belive that she gone . All of us that know her,felt the same thing . :'( . I know her is when the first time we came to school.Ya,our school had hostel and we sleep there .That time we still did know each other,but after we change information with other,we became friend.We always doing thing together expecially eating at canteen.She is a good girl.Last month,my cuzzy gone also,he died on 14 may 2011 . I still remember the time that we play together,laugh,disturbing our granma,but now,he gone also.I totally miss them.I miss their smile on their face.They gone in a young age.15 years old.But we only can pray for them and for we that still alive on this earth , appreciate our life.Dont end our life by our own like them.It not good.May their soul rest in peace,may GODs always with them.GOD bless . X'( .

Tuesday, June 7, 2011

Domo Or Danbo?

Who choose domo?who choose danbo?which want you all want?Both of this thing look a little bit same..Eventhough it really different but the colour look same,right?but domo is more cute than danbo.As for me,domo is still the top than danbo . XD .

Here is the picture:


Nah,enjoy the picture.XD . Both cute but domo is more cutest!!

Monday, June 6, 2011

Baking Life !

I've left my favourite game for almost 3 months !! I bet my cakes are burning and the display cases are empty all these months ! >.<  Oohh, I'm so jealous seeing my friends' gorgeous bakery ! I miss the music of the game ! I have to build a new shop again and start over from the first level. It's not easy to decorate this stuff.
Gonna need coins and credits. But it's just a game. Ahaha xDD

Wednesday, June 1, 2011

A poem that attracted me

Take care when you choose what to say.
For once your words are spoken,
They cannot be recalled.

Take care when you choose the thoughts
To hold in your mind.
For the quality of your life is determined
By the quality of your thoughts.

Take care when you choose
What to do with your time.
Time passes quickly no matter what you do,
So your best option is to make the very most of it.

Take care when setting the goals you will follow,
And choose those that are truly yours.
You’re far more likely to attain those goals
That have real meaning and are in line
With your own special purpose.

Take care when living this day, this moment,
This life with which you have been so richly blessed.

Take care, enjoy, appreciate, and value it all.
Take care, for there is so very much for which to live :)

art of bored

If you love something,let it go,
if it comes back to you,its yours,
if it does,it never was .

p/s: Dont leave the person you love for the person you like becuz the person you like will leave you for the     person they love.