Wednesday, November 23, 2016

Tired with life comedy

Hello! nothing much to say. 3 more days left before going back to basic. Doing what i should do and next semester is the last semester for me. Yayyy. This 3rd week of holiday which is i choose to spend with His family, regarding on that, I feel so excited having those opportunity to have fun with them. Knowing someone family is quite good where you can know their living life and of course its different with our family, every family got their own weirdness. Today,i feel a bit sad because idk, might be i being too sensitive cause the previous week before i came here, i ask him to spend time with me but tonight, he going out to meet his friend. Like what! Hello! You always meet your friend on weekend later but you won't meet me daily like before for you will doing your industrial training here. It was a simple task that i asked you to do but you can't even make it. Disappointed ? Yahh probably. :( . I just don't fucking like it when someone do like that me. I know it no wrong for meeting them but i'm still here in your house. Spend time with your family, so why on earth do you fucking do that ? why must you go out tonight ? i don't know why i feel this way, maybe some of you say it just a small pieces but you won't know the feeling. I might be different from others on how i feel, how i act or whatever behaviour i had. Just don't took my kindness for granted. It look like I'm the one who really want this while you "keluar" for fun outside without thinking about me like i'm not exist tonight. You do that because you never experience on how i feel to spend with someone family and for you, its totally okay because you think that there was no wrong at all. It's true that no relationship that does not have problems, but the point is, if you can consider on how i feel, this thing will not happen, i know i don't have someone else that can hear me now, all i know is God. He know what i feel, i need someone who can console me or lend me their shoulder but rn ? no one ! This is not for a show off or telling the whole world about you private life. It just about my feeling that i cannot keep it by myself already :( like please, apreaciate the time as long that we still have chance to do it . I just can't hide this sadness inside my feeling. i need to cry, It might dumb for you but i don't care, you messed with my feeling, you don't even bother. It is not important for you. :'(

Monday, August 22, 2016

2:36 am ๐Ÿ˜€

Hoorayyyy ! No class till this Wednesday due to the convocation ceremony and guess what it will be literally bored for me because idk what to do and don't have any idea on doing anything. Even though the report for Geodesy and engineering are not yet done, i always postpone my work because the due date still far ~ but nahh , other people also behave like that. mostly :D . arghh biarlaa . Will think about that tomorrow. So , where are we ? Ohya , kinda miss her, my other half in this blogger. Might be she busy with her life. Knowing that sometimes she feel miserable and upset with her life, you need to stay strong ya, God will not give any assumption that people can not bear. Just believe in him. He will lead you the way cuzzie :* Olympic finally over and congratulations to all Malaysian athlete for making our country proud. 4 silver and 1 bronze. 4 years from now, hope that we can win the gold medal at Tokyo 2020. Well done MAS! Sadly, it will be the last olympic for DLCW and there will be no more him nor Lin Dan . The legends badminton player in this era and they are really great and like the last post, i will include some photo in my post ❤❤

DLCW with his son Kingston ( new badminton player soon ๐Ÿ˜€ )
Sad to see this picture, the last olympic but luck are not
on our side. DLCW, we proud of you! You are pure gold . 


DCLW and Lin Dan . Chong wei win against Lin dan in semifinal. They respect each other.

Friday, July 29, 2016

Nonsense Post XD!

Hi! I'm back again with the new post. So, where should i start ? Oh ya, nowadays i been in love with the new kdrama DOCTOR ~ almost everyday i stayed up for the movie. :) Currently following the updates and went to the class with panda eyes + sleepy . Look like i'm the one who search for the problem tho. Let me tell you, when i don't get enough sleep at  night, i will be mad because yahh it hard to wake up in the morning when your body still want to sleep. For this weeks our class a bit free due to the Survey Campy and there will be no more holiday for next week. Pressure , stress and all the thing that doesn't make sense . HAHA . I just saying what i want to write.

The two main actor that mostly make the viewer feel thrilling! XD

Image result for korean doctor drama

The Siberian Husky !

* Hey Cuzie, you need too see this drama. XD. I bet you will like it tho. Really , so pleasee look for it . Much love lesson and love love love Lol

Tuesday, July 19, 2016


Whoa , it's been a year now since we left this blog. Due to our busywork in college and yah there's no time to update any news in it. Tbh, i don't have any ideas to write but the weird thing is, i still want to update something inside here even though it is just a simple greeting.I don't know whether anyone would read about this blog again but who cares. So, let me start with this one. This year will be my second last semester in this college. During the year, many unexpected thing happen or i can say it is quite challenging life to fit in. I even feel like giving up in my studies,relationship and other thing. Sometime i miss being a kid again without having any problem like today, the day that we just know how to play with the other kid. Sometime when you feel tired with that one thing and you can't do anything about it, you will just sit and tears started falling apart. That time, you will started to ask God "why this thing always happen to me", "Why aren't they understand?","Why they do that to me?" Always asking why and why all over again. You know God will not answer you that time but he will show you when the time comes. Life is not fair when you feel that you are not the luckiest like other people but knowing that every single creation that God made are unique, you need to accept no matter what it takes. There is a reason on every thing that happen in daily life. You know it is not easy to face it but you don't have any other option other than keep your soul together CIA wtf am i talking about tho :D . But in God hand all thing is possible for he is the king and the most high of all. Nah, no ideas already, need to sleep . got classes tomorrow on 8am . Till we meet again fellow!